57231 - COA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57231 known as COA PASS runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to KAKINADA PORT [COA] covering 215 km distance

COA PASS [57231] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA PASSBZACOAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 17:25 0
MUSTABADA [MBD]1 17:43 17:44 12
GANNAVARAM [GWM]1 17:51 17:52 19
NUZVID [NZD]1 18:12 18:13 40
VATLUR [VAT]1 18:22 18:23 50
POWERPET [PRH]1 18:27 18:28 57
ELURU [EE]1 18:34 18:35 59
BHIMADOLU [BMD]1 18:52 18:53 78
PULLA [PUA]1 18:59 19:00 85
CHEBROL [CEL]1 19:07 19:08 93
UNGUTURU [VGT]1 19:13 19:14 95
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 19:24 19:25 107
NAVABPALEM [NBM]1 19:34 19:35 116
MARAMPALLI [MRPL]1 19:40 19:41 119
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 19:46 19:47 127
CHAGALLU [CU]1 19:56 19:57 135
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]1 20:02 20:03 138
KOVVUR [KVR]1 20:08 20:09 141
GODAVARI [GVN]1 20:16 20:17 146
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 20:42 20:47 149
DWARAPUDI [DWP]1 21:04 21:05 169
ANAPARTI [APT]1 21:10 21:11 173
BIKKAVOLU [BVL]1 21:20 21:21 182
MEDAPADU [MPU]1 21:28 21:29 190
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 21:51 21:53 199
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 22:18 22:20 211
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 22:30 Dest 215