14155 - CNB-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14155 known as CNB-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to UDHAMPUR [UHP] covering 1070 km distance

CNB-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS [14155] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESSCNBUHPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 17:15 0
ETAWAH [ETW]1 18:53 18:55 139
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 20:10 20:15 230
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 21:10 21:15 308
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 22:10 22:35 352
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 23:03 23:05 374
HAPUR [HPU]2 00:05 00:10 415
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 00:55 01:20 444
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]2 02:11 02:13 500
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 03:50 03:55 558
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 05:05 05:10 639
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 06:48 06:55 753
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 07:45 07:50 805
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 09:40 09:45 918
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 11:50 12:05 1017
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 13:30 Dest 1070