CNB-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS [14155] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS [14155] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS14155CNBUHPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 17:15 0
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 18:53 18:55 139
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 20:10 20:15 230
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 21:10 21:15 308
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 22:10 22:35 352
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 1 23:03 23:05 374
HAPUR [HPU] 2 00:05 00:10 415
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 00:55 01:20 444
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 02:11 02:13 500
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 03:50 03:55 558
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:05 05:10 639
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 06:48 06:55 753
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 07:45 07:50 805
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 09:40 09:45 918
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 11:50 12:05 1017
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 13:30 Dest 1070
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.