15037 - CNB-KSJ-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15037 known as CNB-KSJ-EXP runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to KASGANJ [KSJ] covering 247 km distance

CNB-KSJ-EXP [15037] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-KSJ-EXP
CNBKSJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 10:45 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 10:55 11:00 2
RPO1 11:04 11:06 6
KALIANPUR [KAP]1 11:13 11:15 12
BARRAJPUR [BJR]1 11:37 11:39 35
BILHAUR [BLU]1 12:00 12:02 55
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 12:37 12:40 80
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]1 13:02 13:04 102
KAMALGANJ [KLJ]1 13:21 13:23 121
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 13:38 13:40 134
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 14:00 14:05 139
SSD1 14:33 14:35 155
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 14:48 14:50 169
RDN1 15:05 15:06 184
BAPR1 15:14 15:16 188
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 15:23 15:25 194
PTI1 15:37 15:39 208
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 15:51 15:53 214
SWRT1 16:04 16:06 227
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 16:40 Dest 247