CNB-KSJ-EXP [15037] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-KSJ-EXP [15037] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-KSJ-EXP15037CNBKSJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 10:45 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 10:55 11:00 2
RPO 1 11:04 11:06 6
KALIANPUR [KAP] 1 11:13 11:15 12
BILHAUR [BLU] 1 12:00 12:02 55
KANNAUJ [KJN] 1 12:35 12:37 80
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 1 13:03 13:05 102
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 1 13:20 13:22 121
FATEHGARH [FGR] 1 13:43 13:45 134
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 1 14:10 14:15 139
SSD 1 14:33 14:35 155
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 1 14:47 14:49 169
BAPR 1 15:07 15:09 188
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 1 15:21 15:23 194
PTI 1 15:33 15:35 208
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 1 15:41 15:43 214
SWRT 1 16:03 16:05 227
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 16:40 Dest 247
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.