15037 - UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15037 known as UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to KASGANJ [KSJ] covering 247 km distance

UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP [15037] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXPCNBKSJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 10:40 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 10:50 10:53 2
RAWATPUR [RPO]1 10:58 11:00 7
KALIANPUR [KAP]1 11:06 11:08 12
BARRAJPUR [BJR]1 11:27 11:29 36
BILHAUR [BLU]1 11:44 11:46 55
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 12:21 12:24 80
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]1 12:43 12:45 102
KAMALGANJ [KLJ]1 12:58 13:00 122
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 13:11 13:13 134
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 13:30 13:40 139
SHAMSABAD [SSD]1 14:03 14:05 156
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 14:17 14:19 169
RUDAIN [RDN]1 14:32 14:33 184
BALLUPUR [BAPR]1 14:38 14:40 189
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 14:50 14:52 195
PATIALI [PTI]1 15:04 15:06 208
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 15:13 15:15 215
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 15:28 15:30 228
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 16:35 Dest 247