CNB-KGM GARIBRATH [12209] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-KGM GARIBRATH [12209] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-KGM GARIBRATH12209CNBKGMGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 06:15 0
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 07:40 08:05 73
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 10:28 10:30 238
BAREILLY [BE] 1 11:30 11:35 308
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 12:35 12:55 372
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 1 13:24 13:29 417
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 14:00 14:10 438
HALDWANI [HDW] 1 14:43 14:45 454
KATHGODAM [KGM] 1 15:05 Dest 461
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.