55327 - CNB-FBD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55327 known as CNB-FBD PASSENGER runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to FARRUKHABAD [FBD] covering 139 km distance

CNB-FBD PASSENGER [55327] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-FBD PASSENGERCNBFBDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 19:00 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 19:10 19:15 2
RAWATPUR [RPO]1 19:20 19:21 7
KALIANPUR [KAP]1 19:27 19:28 12
MANDHANA JN [MDA]1 19:35 19:36 19
CHAUBEPUR [CBR]1 19:43 19:44 26
BARRAJPUR [BJR]1 19:53 19:54 36
UTRIPURA [UTP]1 20:01 20:02 43
DHAURSALAR [DUO]1 20:07 20:08 48
BILHAUR [BLU]1 20:14 20:16 55
BAKOTHIKHAS [BKTS]1 20:23 20:24 61
ARAUL MAKANPUR [ARL]1 20:29 20:30 65
GANGAWAPUR HALT [GWP]1 20:35 20:36 69
MANI MAU [MNMU]1 20:42 20:43 75
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 20:48 20:50 80
KANNAUJ CITY [KJNC]1 20:55 20:56 83
JLALPR PANWARA [JPP]1 21:01 21:02 87
JASODA [JDA]1 21:08 21:09 93
KHUDLAPUR [KHDP]1 21:14 21:15 97
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]1 21:22 21:23 102
MALIKPUR [MLKP]1 21:29 21:30 108
KHUDAGANJ [KDJ]1 21:37 21:39 113
SINGHIRAMPUR [SGRP]1 21:44 21:45 118
KAMALGANJ [KLJ]1 21:54 21:55 122
YAQUTGANJ [YAG]1 22:02 22:03 129
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 22:26 22:28 134
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 22:55 Dest 139