55327 - CNB-FBD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55327 known as CNB-FBD PASSENGER runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to FARRUKHABAD [FBD] covering 139 km distance

CNB-FBD PASSENGER [55327] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-FBD PASSENGERCNBFBDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 19:00 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 19:10 19:15 2
RAWATPUR [RPO]1 19:20 19:22 7
KALIANPUR [KAP]1 19:28 19:30 12
MANDHANA JN [MDA]1 19:37 19:39 19
CHAUBEPUR [CBR]1 19:46 19:48 26
BARRAJPUR [BJR]1 19:57 19:59 36
UTRIPURA [UTP]1 20:06 20:08 43
DHAURSALAR [DUO]1 20:13 20:14 48
BILHAUR [BLU]1 20:21 20:23 55
BAKOTHIKHAS [BKTS]1 20:29 20:30 61
ARAUL MAKANPUR [ARL]1 20:35 20:37 65
GANGAWAPUR HALT [GWP]1 20:42 20:43 69
MANI MAU [MNMU]1 20:49 20:50 75
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 20:56 20:58 80
KANNAUJ CITY [KJNC]1 21:02 21:03 83
JLALPR PANWARA [JPP]1 21:08 21:09 87
JASODA [JDA]1 21:15 21:17 93
KHUDLAPUR [KHDP]1 21:22 21:23 97
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]1 21:32 21:34 102
MALIKPUR [MLKP]1 21:40 21:41 108
KHUDAGANJ [KDJ]1 21:52 21:54 113
SINGHIRAMPUR [SGRP]1 21:59 22:00 118
KAMALGANJ [KLJ]1 22:05 22:07 122
YAQUTGANJ [YAG]1 22:14 22:15 129
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 22:29 22:31 134
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 23:05 Dest 139