CNB ASR EXP [14153] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB ASR EXP [14153] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB ASR EXP14153CNBASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 17:15 0
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 17:37 17:39 17
BALAMU JN [BLM] 1 20:10 20:30 117
BAREILLY [BE] 1 23:02 23:07 283
MORADABAD [MB] 2 00:40 00:50 374
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 02:42 02:44 513
ROORKEE [RK] 2 03:00 03:02 531
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 03:50 03:55 566
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:05 05:10 647
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 05:34 05:35 675
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 06:48 06:55 761
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 07:22 07:24 797
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 07:53 07:58 818
BEAS [BEAS] 2 08:35 08:37 854
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 09:40 Dest 897
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.