22442 - CNB-ALD-INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22442 known as CNB-ALD-INTERCITY runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 194 km distance

CNB-ALD-INTERCITY [22442] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-ALD-INTERCITY
CNBALDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 06:30 0
SIRSAUL [SSL] 1 06:54 06:56 22
AUNG [AUNG] 1 07:10 07:12 40
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 1 07:20 07:22 46
FATEHPUR [FTP] 1 07:44 07:46 77
KHAGA [KGA] 1 08:11 08:13 112
SIRATHU [SRO] 1 08:31 08:33 137
BHARWARI [BRE] 1 08:48 08:50 157
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 09:40 Dest 194