12944 Train Time Table, UDHYOGKARMI EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
UDHYOGKARMI EXP [12944] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 08:00 0
ORAI [ORAI] 1 09:49 09:54 105
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 11:53 12:03 219
BINA JN [BINA] 1 14:05 14:10 370
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 16:20 16:30 508
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 18:15 18:20 600
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 21:00 21:05 783
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:45 22:55 907
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 23:25 23:30 931
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 02:25 02:30 1082
UDHNA JN [UDN] 2 05:10 05:20 1238
VALSAD [BL] 2 07:35 Dest 1303