54325 - CNB SPC BLM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54325 known as CNB SPC BLM DMU runs from SITAPUR CITY [SPC] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 177 km distance

CNB SPC BLM DMU [54325] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB SPC BLM DMUSPCCNBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SITAPUR CITY [SPC]1 Src 11:00 0
RAMKOT [RAK]1 11:16 11:18 12
BARMI [BRMX]1 11:31 11:32 19
MISRIKH TIRATH [MSTH]1 11:38 11:43 24
GHORI HALT [GHRI]1 11:57 11:58 29
NAIMISHARANYA [NM]1 12:15 12:20 34
BENIGANJ [BEJ]1 12:33 12:35 41
ATWA MUTHIA HALT [ATW]1 12:45 12:46 47
ARSENI [ASI]1 12:54 12:55 50
GAJU HALT [GAJU]1 13:04 13:05 55
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 14:00 15:05 60
GHAUSGANJ [GSGJ]1 15:28 15:29 68
ATWA KURSATH [ATKS]1 15:37 15:38 72
GAUNTRA HALT [GNTR]1 15:48 15:49 77
MADHOGANJ [MAH]1 16:03 16:05 82
FARHATNAGAR [FRH]1 16:16 16:17 89
MALLANWAN [MLW]1 16:22 16:27 93
GANJMURADABAD [GJMB]1 16:43 16:44 102
BANGARMAU [BGMU]1 17:05 17:10 110
FATEHPUR CHURSI [FTC]1 17:29 17:30 122
UGU [UGU]1 17:39 17:40 127
SAFIPUR [SFPR]1 17:55 17:56 132
BARADEV [BRDV]1 18:04 18:05 135
METHI TIKUR [METR]1 18:13 18:14 141
MAKHI [MKHI]1 18:25 18:26 148
PATIYARA [PTYR]1 18:33 18:34 151
UNNAO JN [ON]1 19:29 19:31 160
MAGARWARA [MGW]1 19:42 19:43 166
KANPUR BGE L BK [CPB]1 19:51 19:52 173
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 20:05 Dest 177