54325 - CNB SPC BLM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54325 known as CNB SPC BLM DMU runs from SITAPUR CITY [SPC] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 177 km distance

CNB SPC BLM DMU [54325] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB SPC BLM DMUSPCCNBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SITAPUR CITY [SPC]1 Src 11:00 0
RAK1 11:16 11:18 12
BRMX1 11:31 11:32 19
MSTH1 11:38 11:43 24
GHRI1 11:57 11:58 29
NAIMISHARANYA [NM]1 12:10 12:15 34
BEJ1 12:33 12:35 41
ATW1 12:46 12:47 47
ASI1 12:55 12:56 50
GAJU1 13:05 13:06 55
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 13:35 15:00 60
GSGJ1 15:13 15:14 68
ATKS1 15:22 15:23 72
GNTR1 15:32 15:33 77
MAH1 15:41 15:43 82
FRH1 15:54 15:55 89
MLW1 16:08 16:10 93
GANJMURADABAD [GJMB]1 16:23 16:24 102
BGMU1 16:40 16:45 110
FTC1 17:19 17:20 122
UGU1 17:29 17:30 127
SFPR1 17:48 17:50 132
BRDV1 17:58 17:59 135
METR1 18:07 18:08 141
MKHI1 18:18 18:20 148
PTYR1 18:28 18:29 151
UNNAO JN [ON]1 19:29 19:31 160
MGW1 19:42 19:43 166
CPB1 19:51 19:52 173
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 20:05 Dest 177