22445 - CNB ASR SUP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22445 known as CNB ASR SUP runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 897 km distance

CNB ASR SUP [22445] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB ASR SUPCNBASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 17:20 0
UNNAO JN [ON]1 17:41 17:43 17
BAREILLY [BE]1 23:07 23:10 284
MORADABAD [MB]2 00:40 00:48 374
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 02:48 02:50 514
ROORKEE [RK]2 03:06 03:08 532
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 03:57 04:05 567
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 05:15 05:20 648
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 05:44 05:45 676
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 06:55 07:01 762
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]2 07:29 07:31 797
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]2 07:55 08:00 819
BEAS [BEAS]2 08:35 08:37 855
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]2 09:35 Dest 897