22445 - CNB ASR SUP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22445 known as CNB ASR SUP runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 897 km distance

CNB ASR SUP [22445] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CNB ASR SUP CNB ASR Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 17:20 0
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 17:41 17:43 17
BAREILLY [BE] 1 23:07 23:10 284
MORADABAD [MB] 2 00:40 00:48 374
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 02:48 02:50 514
ROORKEE [RK] 2 03:06 03:08 532
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 03:57 04:05 567
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:15 05:20 648
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 05:44 05:45 676
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 06:55 07:01 762
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 07:29 07:31 797
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 07:55 08:00 819
BEAS [BEAS] 2 08:35 08:37 855
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 09:35 Dest 897