14153 - CNB ASR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14153 known as CNB ASR EXP runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 897 km distance

CNB ASR EXP [14153] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB ASR EXPCNBASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 17:15 0
UNNAO JN [ON]1 17:37 17:39 17
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 20:10 20:30 117
BAREILLY [BE]1 23:02 23:07 283
MORADABAD [MB]2 00:40 00:50 374
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 02:42 02:44 513
ROORKEE [RK]2 03:00 03:02 531
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 03:50 03:55 566
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 05:05 05:10 647
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 05:34 05:35 675
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 06:48 06:55 761
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]2 07:22 07:24 797
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]2 07:53 07:58 818
BEAS [BEAS]2 08:35 08:37 854
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]2 09:40 Dest 897