56600 - CLT -SRR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56600 known as CLT -SRR PASSENGER runs from KOZHIKKODE [CLT] to SHORANUR JN [SRR] covering 86 km distance

CLT -SRR PASSENGER [56600] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CLT -SRR PASSENGERCLTSRRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 Src 05:05 0
KALLAYI [KUL]1 05:11 05:12 2
FEROK [FK]1 05:20 05:21 10
KADALUNDI [KN]1 05:28 05:29 15
VALLIKUNNU [VLI]1 05:35 05:36 20
PARPANANGADI [PGI]1 05:42 05:43 25
TANUR [TA]1 05:52 05:53 33
TIRUR [TIR]1 05:58 06:00 41
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA]1 06:09 06:10 50
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU]1 06:19 06:20 56
PERASHSHANNUR [PEU]1 06:24 06:25 60
PALLIPPURAM [PUM]1 06:34 06:35 65
KODUMMUNDA [KODN]1 06:39 06:40 70
PATTAMBI [PTB]1 06:49 06:50 75
KARAKAD [KRKD]1 06:59 07:00 80
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 07:25 Dest 86