51406 - CLR-MRJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51406 known as CLR-MRJ PASSENGER runs from CASTLE ROCK [CLR] to MIRAJ JN [MRJ] covering 213 km distance

CLR-MRJ PASSENGER [51406] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CLR-MRJ PASSENGERCLRMRJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CASTLE ROCK [CLR]1 Src 06:10 0
TINAI GHAT [TGT]1 06:24 06:25 13
LONDA JN [LD]1 06:54 06:55 24
GUNJI [GNJ]1 07:09 07:10 38
KHANAPUR [KNP]1 07:19 07:20 50
IDALHOND [IDJ]1 07:29 07:30 57
DESUR [DUR]1 07:39 07:40 65
BELGAUM [BGM]1 07:49 07:50 75
SAMBRE [SXB]1 07:59 08:00 84
SULEBHAVI [SBH]1 08:09 08:10 91
SULADHAL [SUL]1 08:17 08:18 103
PACHHAPUR [PCH]1 08:27 08:28 112
PARKANHATTI [PRKH]1 08:34 08:35 119
GOKAK ROAD [GKK]1 08:44 08:45 128
GHATPRABHA [GPB]1 09:04 09:05 133
BAGEWADI [BGWD]1 09:13 09:14 141
CHIKODI ROAD [CKR]1 09:21 09:22 148
RAYBAG [RBG]1 09:45 09:46 162
CHINCHLI [CNC]1 09:53 09:54 173
KUDACHI [KUD]1 09:59 10:00 180
UGAR KHURD [UGR]1 10:09 10:10 186
SHEDBAL [SED]1 10:29 10:30 196
VIJAYANAGAR [VJR]1 10:39 10:40 205
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 11:30 Dest 213