78101 - CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78101 known as CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS runs from CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] to ROURKELA [ROU] covering 99 km distance

CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS [78101] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS
CKPROUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 Src 05:10 0
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 1 05:18 05:19 9
SONUA [SWR] 1 05:29 05:30 20
TUNIA [TUX] 1 05:35 05:36 26
GOILKERA [GOL] 1 05:43 05:44 33
MXW 1 05:50 05:51 38
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 1 05:59 06:00 43
POSOTIA [PST] 1 06:08 06:09 50
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 1 06:23 06:24 61
JARAIKELA [JRA] 1 06:34 06:35 72
BHALULATA [BUL] 1 06:42 06:43 79
BISRA [BZR] 1 06:50 06:51 86
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 1 06:58 06:59 96
KCAB 1 07:02 07:03 97
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 07:15 Dest 99