68010 - CKP TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68010 known as CKP TATA PASSENGER runs from CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 62 km distance

CKP TATA PASSENGER [68010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CKP TATA PASSENGER
CKPTATAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 Src 06:00 0
BARABAMBO [BRM] 1 06:09 06:10 10
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 06:19 06:20 20
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 1 06:27 06:28 27
SINI JN [SINI] 1 06:36 06:37 35
BIRBANS [BRBS] 1 06:44 06:45 42
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 06:55 06:56 51
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 07:04 07:05 57
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 07:40 Dest 62