68010 - CKP TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68010 known as CKP TATA PASSENGER runs from CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 62 km distance

CKP TATA PASSENGER [68010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CKP TATA PASSENGERCKPTATAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]1 Src 06:00 0
BARABAMBO [BRM]1 06:09 06:10 11
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 06:19 06:20 20
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]1 06:27 06:28 28
SINI JN [SINI]1 06:36 06:37 35
BIRBANS [BRBS]1 06:44 06:45 43
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 06:55 06:56 52
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 07:04 07:05 58
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 07:40 Dest 62