97140 - CK8 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97140 known as CK8 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to KURLA JN [CLA] covering 38 km distance

CK8 [97140] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CK8KYNCLASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 20:52 0
THK1 20:56 20:58 4
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 21:00 21:01 5
KOPR1 21:04 21:05 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 21:09 21:10 11
MBQ1 21:13 21:14 14
KLVA1 21:19 21:20 18
THANE [TNA]1 21:24 21:25 20
MLND1 21:29 21:30 23
NHU1 21:32 21:33 25
BND1 21:35 21:36 27
VK1 21:41 21:42 30
GC1 21:45 21:46 34
VVH1 21:48 21:49 35
KURLA JN [CLA]1 21:52 Dest 38