97131 - CK23 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97131 known as CK23 runs from KURLA JN [CLA] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 38 km distance

CK23 [97131] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CK23CLAKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KURLA JN [CLA]1 Src 19:57 0
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 20:00 20:01 2
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 20:03 20:04 4
VIKHROLI [VK]1 20:07 20:08 7
BHANDUP [BND]1 20:13 20:14 11
NAHUR [NHU]1 20:16 20:17 13
MULUND [MLND]1 20:19 20:20 15
THANE [TNA]1 20:24 20:25 18
KALVA [KLVA]1 20:29 20:30 20
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 20:35 20:36 24
DIVA [DIVA]1 20:39 20:40 27
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 20:44 20:45 31
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 20:47 20:48 33
THAKURLI [THK]1 20:51 20:52 34
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 20:58 Dest 38