17644 - COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17644 known as COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to CHENGALPATTU [CGL] covering 755 km distance

COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP [17644] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-CGL CIRCAR EXPCOACGLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 Src 14:30 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 14:38 14:43 2
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 14:46 14:48 14
ANAPARTI [APT]1 15:14 15:15 41
DWARAPUDI [DWP]1 15:19 15:20 45
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 15:45 15:50 64
KOVVUR [KVR]1 16:01 16:02 72
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 16:24 16:25 87
TANUKU [TNKU]1 16:55 16:56 104
ATTILI [AL]1 17:12 17:13 114
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 17:43 17:44 134
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 18:05 18:07 152
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]1 18:26 18:27 169
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 19:24 19:25 198
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 20:30 20:45 241
MANGALAGIRI [MAG]1 21:20 21:21 253
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT]1 21:40 21:42 272
TENALI JN [TEL]1 22:25 22:30 296
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 22:43 22:44 318
BAPATLA [BPP]1 23:01 23:02 339
CHIRALA [CLX]1 23:17 23:18 354
VETAPALEMU [VTM]1 23:27 23:28 362
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 23:44 23:45 374
ONGOLE [OGL]2 00:19 00:20 403
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]2 00:46 00:47 431
KAVALI [KVZ]2 01:14 01:15 469
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]2 01:24 01:25 485
NELLORE [NLR]2 01:44 01:45 519
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 03:33 03:35 558
NAYADUPETA [NYP]2 03:58 04:00 585
SULLURUPETA [SPE]2 04:23 04:25 612
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD]2 04:48 04:50 648
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]2 06:30 06:50 699
MAMBALAM [MBM]2 07:00 07:02 706
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 07:28 07:30 724
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 08:20 Dest 755