51606 - CHRM-KTE PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51606 known as CHRM-KTE PASSANGER runs from CHIRMIRI [CHRM] to KATNI [KTE] covering 254 km distance

CHRM-KTE PASSANGER [51606] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHRM-KTE PASSANGERCHRMKTEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHIRMIRI [CHRM]1 Src 03:15 0
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR]1 03:55 04:05 22
BORIDAND JN [BRND]1 04:20 04:22 29
BIJURI [BJRI]1 04:40 04:50 39
BAIHATOLA [BATL]1 04:57 04:59 45
KOTMA [KTMA]1 05:07 05:12 55
HARRAD [HRV]1 05:20 05:22 64
DHURWASIN [DRSN]1 05:28 05:30 71
MAUHARI [MZH]1 05:38 05:40 79
ANUPPUR JN [APR]1 06:00 06:30 86
AMLAI [AAL]1 06:40 06:42 99
BURHAR [BUH]1 06:50 06:52 108
CHHADA [CHDX]1 06:58 07:00 114
SINGHPUR [SNGP]1 07:13 07:15 121
SHAHDOL [SDL]1 07:50 08:05 127
BADHWA BARA [BDWA]1 08:16 08:18 136
GHUNGHUTI [GGT]1 08:30 08:32 148
MUDARIA [MDXR]1 08:42 08:44 159
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]1 08:58 09:00 164
NOWROZABAD [NRZB]1 09:07 09:09 172
KARKELI [KKI]1 09:18 09:20 182
UMARIA [UMR]1 09:40 09:45 194
LORHA [LOA]1 09:52 09:54 204
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD]1 10:03 10:05 213
VILAYATKALAN RD [VYK]1 10:13 10:15 223
RUPAUND [RPD]1 10:30 10:32 230
JHALWARA [JLW]1 10:48 10:50 242
KATNI [KTE]1 11:40 Dest 254