84370 Train Time Table, CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR [84370] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPRBEBRWDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 11:55 0
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 13:10 13:15 70
HARDOI [HRI] 1 14:07 14:12 133
SANDILA [SAN] 1 14:56 14:58 186
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 16:00 16:15 235
NIGOHAN [NHN] 1 16:53 16:54 270
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 17:04 17:06 282
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 17:23 17:24 298
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 17:55 18:00 312
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 1 18:21 18:22 333
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 1 18:37 18:39 350
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 1 18:50 18:52 361
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 1 19:01 19:02 368
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 1 19:14 19:15 380
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 1 19:30 19:31 394
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 1 19:40 19:42 401
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 20:18 20:19 422
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 20:33 20:35 429
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 20:55 21:20 435
NAINI [NYN] 1 21:31 21:33 443
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 1 22:00 22:02 474
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 1 22:36 22:38 490
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 1 23:22 23:24 518
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 23:40 23:45 525
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 00:43 00:45 556
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 2 01:23 01:25 577
LUSA [LUSA] 2 02:18 02:20 598
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 2 03:16 03:18 632
CHURK [CUK] 2 03:53 03:55 637
AGORI KHAS [AGY] 2 04:28 04:30 649
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 05:35 06:08 659
RENUKUT [RNQ] 2 07:12 07:17 701
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 2 07:38 07:40 722
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 2 08:03 08:05 744
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 2 08:20 08:25 756
MERALGRAM [MQX] 2 08:41 08:43 779
GARHWA [GHQ] 2 08:53 08:55 790
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 2 09:15 09:20 800
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 2 09:55 10:00 834
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 2 10:45 Dest 861