14372 - CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14372 known as CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR runs from CHOPAN [CPU] to BARWADIH JN [BRWD] covering 202 km distance

CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR [14372] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPRCPUBRWDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHOPAN [CPU]1 Src 05:57 0
RENUKUT [RNQ]1 06:47 06:52 42
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN]1 07:12 07:14 63
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM]1 07:32 07:34 86
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ]1 07:44 07:46 97
MERALGRAM [MQX]1 08:06 08:08 120
GARHWA [GHQ]1 08:16 08:18 131
GARWA ROAD [GHD]1 09:15 09:20 141
DALTONGANJ [DTO]1 09:49 09:54 175
BARWADIH JN [BRWD]1 10:45 Dest 202