1108 - CHI-PNVL DEMU SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CHI-PNVL DEMU SPL [1108] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHI-PNVL DEMU SPL
CHIPNVLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 Src 17:30 0
ANJANI [ANO] 1 17:46 17:47 22
KHED [KHED] 1 18:06 18:07 41
DIWANKHAVATI [DWV] 1 18:24 18:25 66
VINHERE [VINH] 1 18:36 18:37 77
KARANJADI [KFD] 1 18:50 18:51 91
SAPE WAMNE [SAPE] 1 19:02 19:03 101
VEER [VEER] 1 19:20 19:21 113
GOREGAON ROAD [GNO] 1 19:31 19:32 121
MANGAON [MNI] 1 20:20 20:21 136
INDAPUR [INP] 1 20:30 20:31 145
KOLAD [KOL] 1 20:50 20:51 160
ROHA [ROHA] 1 21:05 21:10 179
PEN [PEN] 1 21:48 21:49 220
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 22:30 Dest 256