12982 - CHETAK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12982 known as CHETAK EXP runs from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] to DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] covering 673 km distance

CHETAK EXP [12982] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHETAK EXPUDZDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ]1 Src 17:15 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]1 17:20 17:22 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ]1 18:05 18:07 42
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 19:10 19:30 114
BHILWARA [BHL]1 20:20 20:25 168
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]1 21:11 21:13 235
NASIRABAD [NSD]1 21:58 22:00 277
AJMER JN [AII]1 22:30 22:40 300
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 23:05 23:07 329
PHULERA JN [FL]1 23:48 23:53 380
RENWAL [RNW]2 00:30 00:31 414
RINGAS JN [RGS]2 01:02 01:04 447
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR]2 01:12 01:14 457
NIM KA THANA [NMK]2 01:41 01:43 493
NARNAUL [NNL]2 02:18 02:20 543
ATELI [AEL]2 02:33 02:34 558
REWARI [RE]2 03:33 03:35 595
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]2 03:53 03:55 616
GURGAON [GGN]2 04:16 04:18 646
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 04:34 04:36 663
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]2 05:05 Dest 673