12674 - CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12674 known as CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 502 km distance

CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS [12674] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESSCBEMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 Src 22:40 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP]1 23:13 23:15 50
ERODE JN [ED]1 23:53 23:58 101
SALEM JN [SA]2 00:58 01:00 163
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 02:58 03:00 283
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 04:08 04:10 367
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]2 04:58 05:00 428
PERAMBUR [PER]2 05:48 05:50 497
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]2 06:45 Dest 502