Modify Search

CHENNAI EXP - 12164 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)DADAR (DR)
Daily 1281 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS Src 06:45 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 09:20 09:25 147 1
KODURU - KOU 09:54 09:55 188 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 10:24 10:25 221 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 11:13 11:15 272 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 11:49 11:50 311 1
TADIPATRI - TU 12:49 12:50 380 1
GOOTY - GY 13:39 13:40 428 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 14:20 14:30 457 1
15:09 15:10 508 1
Ad
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 15:48 15:50 550 1
RAICHUR - RC 16:28 16:30 578 1
SAIDAPUR - SADP 17:19 17:20 623 1
YADGIR - YG 17:49 17:50 646 1
WADI - WADI 19:05 19:10 685 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 19:22 19:23 696 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 19:49 19:50 722 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 21:50 21:55 835 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:20 02:30 1098 2
LONAVALA - LNL 03:28 03:30 1162 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:57 05:00 1237 2
DADAR - DR 06:00 Dest 1281 2
Ad