54313 - CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54313 known as CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE runs from CHANDAUSI JN [CH] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 44 km distance

CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE [54313] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSECHMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 Src 20:55 0
GUMTHAL [GTF]1 21:04 21:05 4
KUAKHERA HALT [KZS]1 21:11 21:12 9
JARGAON [JRJ]1 21:18 21:19 11
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 21:31 21:33 20
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 21:42 21:43 26
FARHEDI [FRD]1 21:51 21:52 32
MACHARYA [MCV]1 22:00 22:01 36
MORADABAD [MB]1 22:20 Dest 44