54313 - CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54313 known as CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE runs from CHANDAUSI JN [CH] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 44 km distance

CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE [54313] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSECHMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 Src 18:55 0
GUMTHAL [GTF]1 19:03 19:04 4
KZS1 19:11 19:12 9
JARGAON [JRJ]1 19:21 19:22 11
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 19:45 19:47 20
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 19:53 19:55 26
FRD1 20:05 20:06 32
MACHARYA [MCV]1 20:14 20:15 36
MORADABAD [MB]1 20:50 Dest 44