15706 - CHAMPARAN HUMSAFAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15706 known as CHAMPARAN HUMSAFAR EXP runs from DELHI [DLI] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 1483 km distance

CHAMPARAN HUMSAFAR EXP [15706] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHAMPARAN HUMSAFAR EXPDLIKIRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 13:45 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 19:05 19:15 430
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 20:40 20:50 504
GONDA JN [GD]1 23:25 23:45 620
BALRAMPUR [BLP]2 00:27 00:29 660
NAUGARH [NUH]2 02:28 02:30 769
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 04:55 05:10 841
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]2 07:46 07:51 992
BETTIAH [BTH]2 08:16 08:18 1031
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]2 08:53 08:56 1074
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 11:05 11:10 1153
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 12:15 12:20 1205
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]2 13:45 13:47 1290
SAHARSA JN [SHC]2 15:00 15:25 1344
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH]2 15:41 15:43 1366
PURNIA JN [PRNA]2 18:15 18:20 1455
KATIHAR JN [KIR]2 19:20 Dest 1483