Modify Search

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)DADAR (DR)
Mon, Thu, Fri 1854 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 15:00 0 1
VANCHIMANIYACHI - MEJ 15:27 15:28 29 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 16:01 16:02 66 1
SATUR - SRT 16:26 16:27 87 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 16:50 16:52 114 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 17:45 17:50 157 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 18:45 18:50 223 1
KARUR - KRR 19:58 20:00 297 1
ERODE JN - ED 21:30 21:40 362 1
SALEM JN - SA 22:27 22:30 425 1
DHARMAPURI - DPJ 00:33 00:35 491 2
HOSUR - HSRA 02:08 02:10 583 2
BANASWADI - BAND 03:18 03:20 635 2
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 04:00 06:30 649 2
TUMAKURU - TK 07:28 07:30 714 2
TIPTUR - TTR 08:29 08:30 784 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 09:10 09:15 809 2
KADUR - DRU 09:49 09:50 849 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 10:03 10:05 855 2
Ad
DAVANGERE - DVG 11:38 11:40 969 2
HARIHAR - HRR 12:03 12:05 983 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 12:26 12:27 1006 2
HAVERI - HVR 12:54 12:55 1038 2
HUBBALLI JN - UBL 15:05 15:10 1113 2
DHARWAR - DWR 15:33 15:35 1133 2
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 16:14 16:15 1170 2
LONDA JN - LD 17:03 17:05 1204 2
BELAGAVI - BGM 18:03 18:05 1254 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 18:54 18:55 1313 2
KUDACHI - KUD 19:44 19:45 1359 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 20:47 20:50 1392 2
SANGLI - SLI 21:07 21:10 1399 2
TAKARI - TKR 21:39 21:40 1441 2
KARAD - KRD 22:09 22:10 1467 2
SATARA - STR 23:07 23:10 1526 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:10 02:20 1671 3
LONAVALA - LNL 03:19 03:20 1735 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:49 04:50 1809 3
DADAR - DR 05:40 Dest 1854 3
Ad