Modify Search

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)DADAR (DR)
Mon, Thu, Fri 1854 Km

Train number 11022 is named as CHALUKYA EXP and travels 1854 km.

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 15:00 and reaches station DADAR at 05:40 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 15:00 0 1
VANCHIMANIYACHI - MEJ 15:27 15:28 29 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 16:01 16:02 66 1
SATUR - SRT 16:26 16:27 87 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 16:50 16:52 114 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 17:45 17:50 157 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 18:45 18:50 223 1
KARUR - KRR 19:58 20:00 297 1
ERODE JN - ED 21:30 21:40 362 1
SALEM JN - SA 22:27 22:30 425 1
DHARMAPURI - DPJ 00:33 00:35 491 2
HOSUR - HSRA 02:08 02:10 583 2
BANASWADI - BAND 03:18 03:20 635 2
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 04:00 06:30 649 2
TUMAKURU - TK 07:28 07:30 714 2
TIPTUR - TTR 08:29 08:30 784 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 09:10 09:15 809 2
KADUR - DRU 09:49 09:50 849 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 10:03 10:05 855 2
Ad
DAVANGERE - DVG 11:38 11:40 969 2
HARIHAR - HRR 12:03 12:05 983 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 12:26 12:27 1006 2
HAVERI - HVR 12:54 12:55 1038 2
HUBBALLI JN - UBL 15:05 15:10 1113 2
DHARWAR - DWR 15:33 15:35 1133 2
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 16:14 16:15 1170 2
LONDA JN - LD 17:03 17:05 1204 2
BELAGAVI - BGM 18:03 18:05 1254 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 18:54 18:55 1313 2
KUDACHI - KUD 19:44 19:45 1359 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 20:47 20:50 1392 2
SANGLI - SLI 21:07 21:10 1399 2
TAKARI - TKR 21:39 21:40 1441 2
KARAD - KRD 22:09 22:10 1467 2
SATARA - STR 23:07 23:10 1526 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:10 02:20 1671 3
LONAVALA - LNL 03:19 03:20 1735 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:49 04:50 1809 3
DADAR - DR 05:40 Dest 1854 3
Ad