40901 - CGL-TMLP EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 40901 known as CGL-TMLP EMU runs from CHENGALPATTU [CGL] to TMLP covering 48 km distance

CGL-TMLP EMU [40901] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CGL-TMLP EMUCGLTMLPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 Src 05:15 0
RDY1 05:21 05:22 5
VB1 05:26 05:27 8
PALR1 05:31 05:32 11
PYV1 05:35 05:36 15
WJ1 05:42 05:43 22
NTT1 05:51 05:52 29
CJE1 05:56 05:57 35
KANCHIPURAM [CJ]1 05:59 06:00 36
TMLP1 06:45 Dest 48