34353 - CG - SPR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34353 known as CG - SPR LOCAL runs from CANNING [CG] to SONARPUR JN [SPR] covering 29 km distance

CG - SPR LOCAL [34353] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CG - SPR LOCALCGSPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CANNING [CG]1 Src 07:55 0
TALDI [TLX]1 08:00 08:01 7
GHUTIARI SHARIF [GOF]1 08:07 08:08 14
GOURDAHA HALT [GQD]1 08:11 08:12 17
PIALI [PLF]1 08:13 08:14 18
CHAMPAHATI [CHT]1 08:21 08:22 21
KALIKAPUR [KLKR]1 08:25 08:26 23
BIDYADHARPUR [BDYP]1 08:28 08:29 26
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 08:38 Dest 29