34351 - CG-SPR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34351 known as CG-SPR LOCAL runs from CANNING [CG] to SONARPUR JN [SPR] covering 29 km distance

CG-SPR LOCAL [34351] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CG-SPR LOCALCGSPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CANNING [CG]1 Src 06:24 0
TALDI [TLX]1 06:29 06:30 7
BETHERIA GHOLA [BTPG]1 06:33 06:34 11
GHUTIARI SHARIF [GOF]1 06:37 06:38 14
GOURDAHA HALT [GQD]1 06:41 06:42 17
PIALI [PLF]1 06:43 06:44 18
CHAMPAHATI [CHT]1 06:46 06:47 21
KALIKAPUR [KLKR]1 06:50 06:51 23
BIDYADHARPUR [BDYP]1 06:53 06:54 26
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 07:10 Dest 29