NZM-DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI [12824] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZM-DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI [12824] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI12824NZMDURGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 17:25 0
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 23:15 23:25 402
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 02:35 02:40 624
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 05:55 06:05 811
UMARIA [UMR] 2 07:09 07:11 869
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 08:18 08:20 936
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 08:55 09:00 977
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 09:37 09:39 1028
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 11:55 12:15 1128
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 12:51 12:53 1175
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 14:05 14:15 1239
DURG [DURG] 2 15:10 Dest 1274
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.