DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI [12823] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI [12823] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI12823DURGNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 12:00 0
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 12:35 12:40 34
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 13:33 13:35 98
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 14:30 14:50 144
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 16:24 16:26 245
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 17:15 17:20 295
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 18:05 18:07 336
UMARIA [UMR] 1 19:04 19:06 403
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 20:35 20:45 462
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 23:15 23:20 648
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 02:30 02:40 870
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 09:05 Dest 1273
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.