22356 - CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22356 known as CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP runs from CHANDIGARH [CDG] to PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] covering 1176 km distance

CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP [22356] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXPCDGPPTASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 Src 22:05 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 22:45 22:50 68
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 00:20 00:30 149
ROORKEE [RK]2 01:00 01:02 184
MORADABAD [MB]2 03:50 03:58 341
BAREILLY [BE]2 05:23 05:28 432
HARDOI [HRI]2 07:30 07:32 565
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 09:30 09:40 667
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 11:50 11:55 807
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]2 12:58 13:00 893
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 14:35 14:50 950
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 15:38 15:48 969
BUXAR [BXR]2 16:56 16:58 1062
ARA [ARA]2 17:49 17:51 1130
DANAPUR [DNR]2 18:25 18:27 1170
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]2 19:15 Dest 1176