CDG-GKP SPL [4924] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CDG-GKP SPL [4924] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG-GKP SPL4924CDGGKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 Src 23:15 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 00:02 00:10 67
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 01:45 01:55 148
MORADABAD [MB] 2 05:43 05:45 341
BAREILLY [BE] 2 07:05 07:10 431
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 11:15 11:30 666
GONDA JN [GD] 2 14:35 14:40 783
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 17:30 Dest 937
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.