22452 - CDG - BDTS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22452 known as CDG - BDTS EXPRESS runs from CHANDIGARH [CDG] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1606 km distance

CDG - BDTS EXPRESS [22452] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG - BDTS EXPRESSCDGBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 Src 05:45 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 06:30 06:40 68
KARNAL [KUN]1 07:33 07:35 142
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 08:03 08:05 176
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 10:05 10:07 271
GURGAON [GGN]1 10:26 10:28 288
REWARI [RE]1 11:35 11:37 339
NARNAUL [NNL]1 12:14 12:16 391
NIM KA THANA [NMK]1 12:51 12:53 441
RINGAS JN [RGS]1 13:30 13:33 488
PHULERA JN [FL]1 14:55 15:05 554
AJMER [AII]1 16:30 16:40 634
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 18:28 18:30 774
FALNA [FA]1 19:16 19:18 841
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 21:10 21:20 939
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 22:15 22:17 992
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 23:06 23:08 1057
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 01:10 01:30 1126
ANAND JN [ANND]2 02:26 02:28 1189
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 03:08 03:13 1225
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 04:04 04:06 1295
SURAT [ST]2 05:15 05:20 1354
BORIVALI [BVI]2 08:26 08:30 1587
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 09:20 Dest 1606