12411 - CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12411 known as CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP runs from CHANDIGARH [CDG] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 248 km distance

CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP [12411] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXPCDGASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 Src 07:00 0
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN]1 07:10 07:12 11
NEW MORINDA [NMDA]1 07:45 07:47 44
SAMARALA [SMRL]1 08:12 08:14 76
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 08:55 09:10 112
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 09:38 09:40 148
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 10:07 10:10 169
BEAS [BEAS]1 10:42 10:44 205
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 11:30 Dest 248