13256 - CDG - PPTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CDG - PPTA EXP [13256] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG - PPTA EXP
CDGPPTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 Src 21:50 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 22:35 22:45 67
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 00:20 00:30 148
ROORKEE [RK] 2 01:06 01:08 183
MORADABAD [MB] 2 03:55 04:10 341
BAREILLY [BE] 2 05:38 05:43 431
HARDOI [HRI] 2 07:46 07:48 565
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 10:00 10:10 666
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 12:22 12:27 806
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 2 13:36 13:38 892
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 15:25 15:40 950
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 16:45 16:55 968
BUXAR [BXR] 2 18:13 18:15 1062
ARA [ARA] 2 19:20 19:22 1131
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 20:15 20:17 1170
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 2 20:45 Dest 1176