19718 - CDG JP INTERCIT Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19718 known as CDG JP INTERCIT runs from CHANDIGARH [CDG] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 592 km distance

CDG JP INTERCIT [19718] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG JP INTERCITCDGJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 Src 12:45 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 13:45 13:55 67
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 14:28 15:00 108
KAITHAL [KLE]1 15:49 15:51 158
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 16:45 16:47 195
UCHANA [UCA]1 17:00 17:01 210
JIND JN [JIND]1 17:20 17:25 229
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 18:15 18:20 286
JHJ1 19:11 19:13 323
REWARI [RE]1 20:20 20:25 367
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]1 20:59 21:01 414
ALWAR [AWR]1 21:22 21:25 441
RAJGARH [RHG]1 22:17 22:18 477
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 22:37 22:39 502
DAUSA [DO]1 22:59 23:01 531
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 23:53 23:55 586
JAIPUR [JP]1 00:50 Dest 592