12984 - CDG AII G RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12984 known as CDG AII G RATH runs from CHANDIGARH [CDG] to AJMER [AII] covering 739 km distance

CDG AII G RATH [12984] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG AII G RATHCDGAIIGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 Src 19:40 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 20:30 20:40 68
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 21:15 21:17 109
KARNAL [KUN]1 21:39 21:41 142
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 22:18 22:20 176
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 23:53 23:58 248
BHIWANI [BNW]2 00:45 00:50 297
REWARI [RE]2 02:25 02:30 380
ALWAR JN [AWR]2 03:33 03:36 454
RAJGARH [RHG]2 04:12 04:14 490
DAUSA [DO]2 05:00 05:02 543
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]2 05:38 05:40 594
JAIPUR [JP]2 06:15 06:30 605
PHULERA JN [FL]2 07:10 07:12 659
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 07:49 07:51 710
AJMER [AII]2 08:40 Dest 739