12984 - CDG AII G RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12984 known as CDG AII G RATH runs from CHANDIGARH [CDG] to AJMER JN [AII] covering 739 km distance

CDG AII G RATH [12984] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG AII G RATHCDGAIIGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 Src 20:50 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 21:30 21:40 68
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 22:13 22:15 109
KARNAL [KUN]1 22:56 22:58 142
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 23:28 23:30 176
ROHTAK JN [ROK]2 01:10 01:13 248
BHIWANI [BNW]2 02:00 02:05 297
REWARI [RE]2 03:35 03:40 380
ALWAR [AWR]2 04:37 04:40 454
DAUSA [DO]2 05:42 05:44 543
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]2 06:21 06:23 594
JAIPUR [JP]2 07:00 07:15 605
PHULERA JN [FL]2 08:00 08:02 659
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 08:41 08:43 710
AJMER JN [AII]2 09:40 Dest 739