7941 Train Time Table, CCT-TPTY HSP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CCT-TPTY HSP [7941] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CCT-TPTY HSPCCTRUHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 Src 19:00 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 19:20 19:22 12
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 20:18 20:20 62
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 21:05 21:07 104
ELURU [EE] 1 21:40 21:42 152
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 23:00 23:15 211
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 00:13 00:15 243
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 01:48 01:50 350
NELLORE [NLR] 2 03:28 03:30 466
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 04:28 04:30 504
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 05:15 05:17 564
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 06:00 Dest 587