CCT-SC COCANADA EXP [12775] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CCT-SC COCANADA EXP [12775] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CCT-SC COCANADA EXP12775CCTSCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 Src 20:10 0
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 21:05 21:08 62
TANUKU [TNKU] 1 21:48 21:50 101
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 1 22:28 22:30 132
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 1 22:54 22:55 150
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 1 23:15 23:16 167
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 23:57 23:58 196
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:00 01:15 239
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 02:19 02:20 335
WARANGAL [WL] 2 03:55 03:57 442
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 06:55 Dest 602
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.