82710 - CCT-SC SUV Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82710 known as CCT-SC SUV runs from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 526 km distance

CCT-SC SUV [82710] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CCT-SC SUVCCTSCSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 Src 19:30 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 19:51 19:53 12
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 20:55 20:57 62
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 21:37 21:39 104
ELURU [EE]1 22:13 22:15 152
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 Src 00:20 211
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 01:20 01:25 244
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 02:40 02:42 287
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 03:13 03:15 318
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 04:13 04:15 378
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 05:13 05:15 416
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 08:25 Dest 526