82710 - CCT-HYB SUVIDHA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82710 known as CCT-HYB SUVIDHA runs from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 563 km distance

CCT-HYB SUVIDHA [82710] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CCT-HYB SUVIDHACCTHYBSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 Src 18:10 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 18:30 18:32 12
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 19:20 19:22 63
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 19:55 19:57 85
TANUKU [TNKU]1 20:15 20:17 102
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 20:50 20:52 131
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 21:10 21:12 149
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]1 21:25 21:27 166
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 22:10 22:12 195
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 23:00 23:10 239
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 23:53 23:58 272
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 01:10 01:12 346
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 02:08 02:10 406
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 03:10 03:12 444
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 06:00 06:05 554
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 06:35 Dest 563