7012 - CCT-SC HSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7012 known as CCT-SC HSP runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 529 km distance

CCT-SC HSP [7012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CCT-SC HSP
COASCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 Src 17:30 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 17:55 18:00 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 18:18 18:20 15
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]1 19:08 19:10 65
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 19:43 19:45 107
ELURU [EE]1 20:10 20:12 155
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 21:50 22:10 215
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 23:00 23:05 248
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 23:50 23:52 290
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 00:20 00:21 322
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 01:20 01:22 381
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 02:10 02:12 419
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 04:30 Dest 529