56526 - CBP-SBC PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56526 known as CBP-SBC PASSR runs from KOLAR [KQZ] to KSR BENGALURU [SBC] covering 149 km distance

CBP-SBC PASSR [56526] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBP-SBC PASSRKQZSBCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLAR [KQZ]1 Src 06:00 0
GANNAGHATTA [GJT]1 06:14 06:15 10
DALSANUR [DNU]1 06:27 06:28 18
SRINIVASPUR [SVS]1 06:37 06:38 26
DODAANATTA HALT [DTT]1 06:47 06:48 37
CHINTAMANI [CMY]1 06:58 07:00 47
HUNSENAHALLI [HUN]1 07:10 07:11 60
SIDLAGHATTA [IDT]1 07:22 07:24 69
GIDNAHALI [GDH]1 07:34 07:35 76
CHIK BALLAPUR [CBP]1 07:53 07:55 85
NANDI HALT [NDY]1 08:02 08:03 91
VENKATAGIRIKOTE HALT [VTE]1 08:10 08:11 98
AVATIHALLI H [AVT]1 08:14 08:15 101
DEVANAHALLI [DHL]1 08:22 08:23 107
DODJALA H [DJL]1 08:34 08:35 118
BETTAHALSOOR [TLS]1 08:38 08:39 122
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]1 08:57 08:58 131
KODIGEHALLI [KDGH]1 09:05 09:06 136
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI [LOGH]1 09:10 09:11 138
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 09:19 09:20 144
MALLESWARAM [MWM]1 09:24 09:26 147
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 09:45 Dest 149