56605 - CBE-TCR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56605 known as CBE-TCR PASSENGER runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to THRISUR [TCR] covering 130 km distance

CBE-TCR PASSENGER [56605] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-TCR PASSENGERCBETCRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 Src 16:40 0
PODANUR JN [PTJ]1 16:49 16:50 6
MADUKARAI [MDKI]1 17:01 17:02 16
ETTIMADAI [ETMD]1 17:09 17:10 21
WALAYAR [WRA]1 17:23 17:24 30
KANJIKODE [KJKD]1 17:37 17:38 41
PALAKKAD [PGT]1 17:52 17:55 54
PARLI [PLL]1 18:04 18:05 64
MANKARAI [MNY]1 18:11 18:12 70
LAKKITI [LDY]1 18:19 18:20 78
PALAPPURAM [PLPM]1 18:24 18:25 82
OTTAPPALAM [OTP]1 18:34 18:35 86
MANNANUR [MNUR]1 18:42 18:43 93
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 19:05 19:30 97
VALLATTOLNAGAR [VTK]1 19:44 19:45 101
MULLURCARAI [MUC]1 19:51 19:52 105
WADAKANCHERI [WKI]1 19:58 19:59 113
MULAGUNNATHUKVU [MGK]1 20:07 20:08 121
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ]1 20:15 20:16 128
THRISUR [TCR]1 20:55 Dest 130