12084 - CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12084 known as CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] covering 362 km distance

CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX [12084] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EXCBEMVJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 Src 07:10 0
IRUGUR [IGU]1 07:29 07:30 18
TIRUPPUR [TUP]1 07:48 07:50 50
ERODE JN [ED]1 08:35 08:40 101
KARUR [KRR]1 09:23 09:25 166
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]1 10:55 11:05 242
THANJAVUR [TJ]1 11:50 11:52 291
PAPANASAM [PML]1 12:22 12:23 316
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]1 12:37 12:39 331
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 13:45 Dest 362