6020 - CBE-TEN SPL FARE SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6020 known as CBE-TEN SPL FARE SPL runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 387 km distance

CBE-TEN SPL FARE SPL [6020] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-TEN SPL FARE SPLCBETENHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 Src 23:50 0
PODANUR JN [PTJ]2 00:02 00:03 6
KINATTUKKADAVU [CNV]2 00:30 00:31 24
POLLACHI JN [POY]2 00:58 01:00 43
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT]2 01:28 01:30 72
PALANI [PLNI]2 02:38 02:40 106
ODDAM HATRAM [ODC]2 03:08 03:10 131
DINDIGUL JN [DG]2 03:50 03:55 164
MADURAI JN [MDU]2 04:50 04:55 230
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT]2 05:42 05:44 273
SATUR [SRT]2 06:09 06:11 300
KOVILPATTI [CVP]2 06:34 06:36 321
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]2 08:35 Dest 387