CBE JAIPUR EXP [12969] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CBE JAIPUR EXP [12969] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE JAIPUR EXP12969CBEJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 09:20 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 09:58 10:00 50
ERODE JN [ED] 1 10:45 10:50 100
SALEM JN [SA] 1 11:45 11:50 163
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 13:35 13:40 283
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 14:50 14:55 366
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 15:43 15:45 427
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 17:10 17:40 502
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 19:50 19:52 639
NELLORE [NLR] 1 20:17 20:18 678
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 00:10 00:20 932
WARANGAL [WL] 2 03:09 03:10 1136
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 05:29 05:30 1250
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 06:24 06:25 1308
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 07:50 08:00 1378
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 08:19 08:20 1392
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 09:23 09:24 1476
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 09:59 10:00 1513
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 11:05 11:15 1589
KATOL [KATL] 2 12:02 12:03 1650
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 12:37 12:38 1693
BETUL [BZU] 2 14:04 14:05 1779
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 15:55 16:00 1886
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 17:23 17:25 1972
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 17:55 18:05 1978
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 18:34 18:36 1988
SEHORE [SEH] 2 18:56 18:58 2017
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 19:34 19:36 2058
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 20:12 20:14 2101
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 21:25 21:35 2161
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 22:45 23:10 2216
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 2 23:36 23:38 2256
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 3 00:14 00:16 2308
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 3 00:38 00:40 2341
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 3 00:58 01:00 2369
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 01:45 01:55 2441
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 3 03:40 04:00 2549
DURGAPURA [DPA] 3 05:45 05:46 2673
JAIPUR [JP] 3 06:15 Dest 2680
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.